Weinstadt Cross

Am 25.11.2017 in Weinstadt

Gesamtergebnisliste - Lauf 4 - U14/U16 w & U18 SM

Rang StNr. Name Verein JG Klasse Zeit Nettozeit M/W AK-Platz Urkunden
1 378 Sophie Haarer SG Schorndorf 1846 w-2004 wU14 00:07:37.4 - 1 1
2 250 Elena Mühlhäuser SG Schorndorf 1846 w-2004 wU14 00:07:57.9 - 2 2
3 265 Bianca Böhnke VfL Waiblingen w-2005 wU14 00:08:19.6 - 3 3
4 264 Hannah Graf VfL Waiblingen w-2005 wU14 00:08:23.2 - 4 4
5 290 Malea Bennewitz ASV Aichwald w-2004 wU14 00:08:24.6 - 5 5
6 168 Emely Joos Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2005 wU14 00:09:18.3 - 6 6
wU14 Schulwertung 1
7 241 Sarah Thon SG Schorndorf 1846 w-2002 wU16 00:09:32.3 - 7 1
8 157 Anna-Lena Müller Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2002 wU16 Schulwertung 00:09:34.2 - 8 1
wU16 2
9 153 Marie Lenz Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2003 wU16 00:09:49.5 - 9 3
wU16 Schulwertung 2
10 175 Julia Espenberger Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2005 wU14 00:10:02.2 - 10 7
wU14 Schulwertung 2
11 321 Nicole Lindner SG Weinstadt Handball w-2002 wU16 00:10:02.8 - 11 4
12 300 Julia Göhringer LG Weissacher Tal w-2002 wU16 00:10:03.4 - 12 5
13 299 Lara Wend LG Weissacher Tal w-2002 wU16 00:10:04.9 - 13 6
14 242 Lilli Braun TSF Gschwend Leichtathletik w-2003 wU16 00:10:21.9 - 14 7
15 177 Viktoria Kaden VfL Winterbach w-2004 wU14 00:10:33.4 - 15 8
16 154 Amy Böhringer Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2002 wU16 00:10:42.6 - 16 8
wU16 Schulwertung 3
17 141 Janina Wilhelm Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2003 wU16 00:10:51.5 - 17 9
wU16 Schulwertung 4
18 108 Christiana Nerantzaki Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf w-2002 wU16 Schulwertung 00:11:01.2 - 18 5
wU16 10
19 78 Alea-Zoe Baldauf Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf w-2002 wU16 00:11:01.9 - 19 11
wU16 Schulwertung 6
20 29 Mirella Baisch SG Weinstadt w-2004 wU14 00:11:04.7 - 20 9
21 142 Sarah Schmid Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2003 wU16 00:11:16.5 - 21 12
wU16 Schulwertung 7
22 322 Lisa Berkhemer SG Weinstadt Handball w-2002 wU16 00:11:26.8 - 22 13
23 160 Lea Trinnes Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2002 wU16 Schulwertung 00:11:35.5 - 23 8
wU16 14
24 92 Vanessa Schießl Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf w-2004 wU14 00:11:43.2 - 24 10
wU14 Schulwertung 3
25 316 Anna Vogl SG Weinstadt Handball w-2004 wU14 00:11:43.6 - 25 11
26 166 Sonja Möckesch Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2003 wU16 00:11:48.2 - 26 15
wU16 Schulwertung 9
27 320 Ronja Dlapal SG Weinstadt Handball w-2002 wU16 00:11:54.1 - 27 16
28 240 Madeleine Frech TSF Gschwend Leichtathletik w-2002 wU16 00:12:03.1 - 28 17
29 173 Amelie Selz Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2002 wU16 Schulwertung 00:12:08.7 - 29 10
wU16 18
30 161 Luna Schuchert Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2002 wU16 00:12:17.7 - 30 19
wU16 Schulwertung 11
31 243 Cheyenne Wieprecht TSF Gschwend Leichtathletik w-2004 wU14 00:12:25.8 - 31 12
32 315 Amelie Stilz SG Weinstadt Handball w-2003 wU16 00:12:36.7 - 32 20
33 126 Clara Gambietz Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2003 wU16 00:13:00.6 - 33 21
wU16 Schulwertung 12
34 130 Lilian Drechsel Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2002 wU16 Schulwertung 00:13:27.5 - 34 13
wU16 22
35 145 Sophie-Valerie Wunderlich Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2002 wU16 00:13:31.6 - 35 23
wU16 Schulwertung 14
36 89 Jessica Pötsch Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf w-2004 wU14 00:13:39.0 - 36 13
wU14 Schulwertung 4
37 77 Ulrike Bertram Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf w-2002 wU16 00:13:46.8 - 37 24
wU16 Schulwertung 15
38 234 Jeyan Almolham Erich Kästner Gemeinschaftsschule w-2005 wU14 Schulwertung 00:14:05.2 - 38 5
wU14 14
39 129 Lisa-Marie Pfisterer Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2002 wU16 00:14:19.9 - 39 25
wU16 Schulwertung 16
40 131 Amelie Türk Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2004 wU14 00:15:04.6 - 40 15
wU14 Schulwertung 6
41 143 Lea Scheibner Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2002 wU16 00:15:06.0 - 41 26
wU16 Schulwertung 17
Datenservice Kairos-Sport www.Kairos-Sport.de