Weinstadt Cross

Am 25.11.2017 in Weinstadt

Gesamtergebnisliste - Lauf 3 - U14/U16 m & U18 SM

Rang StNr. Name Verein JG Klasse Zeit Nettozeit M/W AK-Platz Urkunden
1 257 Kurt Lauer LAZ Ludwigsburg m-2003 mU16 00:06:22.4 - 1 1
2 182 Tim Dahlhaus Vfl Waiblingen Triathlon m-2002 mU16 00:06:33.8 - 2 2
3 31 Vincent Mohr SG Weinstadt m-2003 mU16 00:06:56.8 - 3 3
4 251 Nicolas Börsken SG Schorndorf 1846 m-2004 mU14 00:07:05.9 - 4 1
5 30 Nils Grodde SG Weinstadt m-2003 mU16 00:07:13.4 - 5 4
6 73 Tristan Bulant Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2001 mU18 Schulwertung 00:07:34.5 - 6 1
7 103 Luca Schmeißer Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2004 mU14 00:07:40.3 - 7 2
mU14 Schulwertung 1
8 88 Maximilian Ott Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2001 mU18 Schulwertung 00:07:40.6 - 8 2
9 99 Sebastian Weichert Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 00:07:48.5 - 9 5
mU16 Schulwertung 1
10 268 Luca Gränzer VfL Waiblingen m-2005 mU14 00:07:52.0 - 10 3
11 247 Noah Schmidt OL-Team Filder m-2004 mU14 00:08:04.1 - 11 4
12 284 Simon Grantz ASV Aichwald m-2005 mU14 00:08:05.2 - 12 5
13 267 Lenny Gränzer VfL Waiblingen m-2005 mU14 00:08:08.7 - 13 6
14 28 Emil Mohr SG Weinstadt m-2005 mU14 00:08:10.9 - 14 7
15 270 Kevin Klatt VfL Waiblingen m-2002 mU16 00:08:15.2 - 15 6
16 324 Felix Schott SG Weinstadt Handball m-2002 mU16 00:08:18.8 - 16 7
17 27 Fynn Thiemicke SG Weinstadt m-2005 mU14 00:08:20.4 - 17 8
18 325 Tim Wernert SG Weinstadt Handball m-2002 mU16 00:08:29.7 - 18 8
19 64 Paul Stockhammer Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2003 mU16 00:08:37.7 - 19 9
mU16 Schulwertung 2
20 66 Lino Mühlhäuser Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 00:08:40.5 - 20 10
mU16 Schulwertung 3
21 65 Arian Pleißner Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2003 mU16 00:08:45.7 - 21 11
mU16 Schulwertung 4
22 76 Stephan Rein Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 Schulwertung 00:08:47.3 - 22 5
mU16 12
23 79 Jonas Schöpfle Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2001 mU18 Schulwertung 00:08:55.1 - 23 3
24 380 Jeremy Thomas Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2004 mU14 00:09:00.4 - 24 9
mU14 Schulwertung 2
25 381 Nathan Voth Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2005 mU14 00:09:02.8 - 25 10
mU14 Schulwertung 3
26 117 David Ott FKS Ehningen m-2002 mU16 Schulwertung 00:09:08.7 - 26 6
mU16 13
27 100 Gerrit Köngeter Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 00:09:10.0 - 27 14
mU16 Schulwertung 7
28 286 Max Keefer ASV Aichwald m-2005 mU14 00:09:14.4 - 28 11
29 109 Simon Rein Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2005 mU14 00:09:16.7 - 29 12
mU14 Schulwertung 4
30 118 Gabriel Cibic FKS Ehningen m-2002 mU16 00:09:23.0 - 30 15
mU16 Schulwertung 8
31 85 David Jaworski Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2004 mU14 Schulwertung 00:09:23.9 - 31 5
mU14 13
32 86 Noam Schauecker Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2004 mU14 00:09:26.4 - 32 14
mU14 Schulwertung 6
33 93 Lukas Voth Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2004 mU14 00:09:27.2 - 33 15
mU14 Schulwertung 7
34 340 Lou Feldbacher Vfl Waiblingen Triathlon m-2003 mU16 00:09:32.8 - 34 16
35 87 Robin Haußmann Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2000 mU18 Schulwertung 00:09:43.1 - 35 4
36 106 Leon Kremp Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2003 mU16 Schulwertung 00:09:45.6 - 36 9
mU16 17
37 68 Julian Pleißner Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2005 mU14 00:09:59.6 - 37 16
mU14 Schulwertung 8
38 102 Joshua Eisele Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 00:10:08.2 - 38 18
mU16 Schulwertung 10
39 95 Max Schöbel Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2001 mU18 Schulwertung 00:10:11.3 - 39 5
40 70 Nikola Milojevic Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2001 mU18 Schulwertung 00:10:36.9 - 40 6
41 91 Nicolas Großmann Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2004 mU14 00:10:48.1 - 41 17
mU14 Schulwertung 9
42 128 Simon Franz Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim m-2003 mU16 Schulwertung 00:10:51.7 - 42 11
mU16 19
43 96 Edward Teller Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2003 mU16 00:11:55.3 - 43 20
mU16 Schulwertung 12
44 112 Albijon Hajdaraj Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2001 mU18 Schulwertung 00:12:05.9 - 44 7
45 81 Ian Lülfing Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 00:12:40.8 - 45 21
mU16 Schulwertung 13
46 104 Tom Kumpf Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 00:13:00.8 - 46 22
mU16 Schulwertung 14
Datenservice Kairos-Sport www.Kairos-Sport.de