Weinstadt Cross

Am 25.11.2017 in Weinstadt

Gesamtergebnisliste - Lauf 2 - U12 w/m

Rang StNr. Name Verein JG Klasse Zeit Nettozeit M/W AK-Platz Urkunden
1 254 Robin Börsken SG Schorndorf 1846 m-2007 mU12 00:03:24.4 - 1 1
2 22 Emanuel Patnaik SG Weinstadt m-2006 mU12 00:03:33.4 - 2 2
3 298 Marlon Gräfe Spvgg Feuerbach m-2006 mU12 00:03:39.6 - 3 3
4 23 Samuel König SG Weinstadt m-2006 mU12 00:03:46.6 - 4 4
5 285 Liam Gottschalk ASV Aichwald m-2006 mU12 00:03:50.6 - 5 5
6 273 Vivian Grothe VfL Waiblingen w-2006 wU12 00:03:54.2 - 1 1
7 338 Jonathan Soric VfL Waiblingen m-2006 mU12 00:03:54.6 - 6 6
8 58 Konrad Schiller SG Weinstadt m-2006 mU12 00:03:57.3 - 7 7
9 75 Kim Alexander Rayhle Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2006 mU12 Schulwertung 00:03:58.5 - 8 1
mU12 8
10 261 Johanna Ohm VfL Waiblingen w-2007 wU12 00:04:00.9 - 2 2
11 339 Toven Schröder Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule m-2007 mU12 00:04:01.7 - 9 9
mU12 Schulwertung 2
12 26 Jakob Schneider SG Weinstadt m-2006 mU12 00:04:03.6 - 10 10
13 287 Luisa Grühbaum ASV Aichwald w-2006 wU12 00:04:05.7 - 3 3
14 262 Clara Müller VfL Waiblingen w-2007 wU12 00:04:06.0 - 4 4
15 263 Sabrina Kurz VfL Waiblingen w-2006 wU12 00:04:10.4 - 5 5
16 72 Julian Zeides Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf m-2007 mU12 00:04:13.3 - 11 11
mU12 Schulwertung 3
17 336 Janna Röseler ASV Aichwald w-2006 wU12 00:04:15.2 - 6 6
18 288 Mara Steinbach ASV Aichwald w-2006 wU12 00:04:15.9 - 7 7
19 255 Anna Mangler SG Schorndorf 1846 w-2006 wU12 00:04:24.7 - 8 8
20 233 Maximilian Schneider Erich Kästner Gemeinschaftsschule m-2006 mU12 00:04:29.6 - 12 12
mU12 Schulwertung 4
21 231 Jule Weimann Erich Kästner Gemeinschaftsschule w-2006 wU12 00:04:30.2 - 9 9
wU12 Schulwertung 1
22 56 Levi Böhringer SG Weinstadt m-2007 mU12 00:04:31.6 - 13 13
23 158 Angelo Tigani Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule m-2007 mU12 00:04:34.2 - 14 14
mU12 Schulwertung 5
24 159 Melanie Becker Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2007 wU12 00:04:38.3 - 10 10
wU12 Schulwertung 2
25 225 Luan Völker Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2007 mU12 00:04:38.4 - 15 15
mU12 Schulwertung 6
26 171 Tahir Karagözlü Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule m-2006 mU12 00:04:40.7 - 16 16
mU12 Schulwertung 7
27 113 Enie Rayhle Gottlieb-Daimler-RS Schorndorf w-2006 wU12 Schulwertung 00:04:43.7 - 11 3
wU12 11
28 162 Marvin Josel Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule m-2006 mU12 00:04:48.2 - 17 17
mU12 Schulwertung 8
29 24 Jakob Traubach SG Weinstadt m-2007 mU12 00:04:50.1 - 18 18
30 237 Leon Hieber Erich Kästner Gemeinschaftsschule m-2006 mU12 00:04:51.0 - 19 19
mU12 Schulwertung 9
31 124 Leana Viehweger Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2007 wU12 00:04:52.5 - 12 12
wU12 Schulwertung 4
32 220 Paula Di Benedetto Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2007 wU12 00:04:53.7 - 13 13
wU12 Schulwertung 5
33 164 Charlie Hurst Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule m-2007 mU12 Schulwertung 00:04:55.6 - 20 10
mU12 20
34 19 Lukas Riffner Friedrich-Schiller-Schule m-2007 mU12 00:05:01.8 - 21 21
mU12 Schulwertung 11
35 330 Amelie Groß - w-2007 wU12 00:05:03.6 - 14 14
36 224 Boas Kägi Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2007 mU12 00:05:14.6 - 22 22
mU12 Schulwertung 12
37 165 Lucas Bily Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule m-2006 mU12 00:05:27.9 - 23 23
mU12 Schulwertung 13
38 201 Anton Barthold Grundschule Spiegelberg m-2007 mU12 00:05:36.5 - 24 24
mU12 Schulwertung 14
39 221 Lia Lotte Zenker Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2007 wU12 00:05:40.6 - 15 15
wU12 Schulwertung 6
40 57 Nico Rau SG Weinstadt m-2006 mU12 00:05:47.0 - 25 25
41 172 Linna Flechsig Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule w-2007 wU12 Schulwertung 00:05:48.9 - 16 7
wU12 16
42 219 Anna-Marie Pohlan Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2007 wU12 Schulwertung 00:05:58.3 - 17 8
wU12 17
43 174 Paul Guttmann Reinhold-Nägele-Realschule m-2006 mU12 00:06:09.7 - 26 26
mU12 Schulwertung 15
44 223 Pia Dippon Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2007 wU12 00:06:11.9 - 18 18
wU12 Schulwertung 9
45 55 Ensar Bajrami SG Weinstadt m-2007 mU12 00:06:17.3 - 27 27
Datenservice Kairos-Sport www.Kairos-Sport.de