Weinstadt Cross

Am 25.11.2017 in Weinstadt

Gesamtergebnisliste - Lauf 1 - U10 w/m

Rang StNr. Name Verein JG Klasse Zeit Nettozeit M/W AK-Platz Urkunden
1 258 Emily Graf VfL Waiblingen w-2008 wU10 00:04:00.9 - 1 1
2 16 Philipp Vino SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:04:12.2 - 1 1
3 7 Philip Klaiber SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:04:12.5 - 2 2
4 279 Mara Grühbaum ASV Aichwald w-2009 wU10 00:04:16.6 - 2 2
5 274 Nathalie Werner ASV Aichwald w-2008 wU10 00:04:17.0 - 3 3
6 276 Noel Gottschalk ASV Aichwald m-2009 mU10 00:04:19.0 - 3 3
7 54 Fill Mikschy SG Weinstadt m-2008 mU10 00:04:23.6 - 4 4
8 215 Janek Krimmel Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2008 mU10 00:04:26.0 - 5 5
mU10 Schulwertung 1
9 214 Paul Schöller Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2009 mU10 00:04:27.3 - 6 6
mU10 Schulwertung 2
10 6 Luca Schäfer SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend w-2009 wU10 00:04:32.4 - 4 4
11 289 Luis Metz ASV Aichwald m-2008 mU10 00:04:34.2 - 7 7
12 51 Antonia Hellstern SG Weinstadt w-2008 wU10 00:04:37.6 - 5 5
13 14 Peter Zimmermann SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:04:38.4 - 8 8
14 291 Jette Geistdörfer ASV Aichwald w-2009 wU10 00:04:38.6 - 6 6
15 4 Liam Freund SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:04:39.0 - 9 9
16 144 Levi Polta Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim m-2009 mU10 Schulwertung 00:04:39.3 - 10 3
mU10 10
17 275 Leni Huber ASV Aichwald w-2008 wU10 00:04:39.4 - 7 7
18 10 Luca Lösch SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:04:41.5 - 11 11
19 52 Amy Deseyve SG Weinstadt w-2008 wU10 00:04:42.2 - 8 8
20 45 Alexandros Karagianis SG Weinstadt m-2008 mU10 00:04:44.3 - 12 12
21 280 Yves Münzenmaier ASV Aichwald m-2008 mU10 00:04:44.4 - 13 13
22 210 Enis Bajrami Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2009 mU10 00:04:45.5 - 14 14
mU10 Schulwertung 4
23 140 Sara Pilat Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2008 wU10 00:04:47.0 - 9 9
wU10 Schulwertung 1
24 211 Aaron Lang Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2009 mU10 Schulwertung 00:04:48.2 - 15 5
mU10 15
25 138 Liona Sambale Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2008 wU10 00:04:51.2 - 10 10
wU10 Schulwertung 2
26 277 Laura Gschwind ASV Aichwald w-2008 wU10 00:04:52.1 - 11 11
27 123 Clara Viehweger Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2009 wU10 Schulwertung 00:04:53.6 - 12 3
wU10 12
28 3 Ioannis Demos SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:04:54.1 - 16 16
29 204 Franziska Heichel Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2008 wU10 00:04:54.9 - 13 13
wU10 Schulwertung 4
30 121 Lars Schweickhardt Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2008 wU10 Schulwertung 00:04:59.2 - 14 5
wU10 14
31 133 Fabian Sauer Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim m-2008 mU10 00:04:59.3 - 17 17
mU10 Schulwertung 6
32 18 Julia Groß TSV Leutenbach w-2009 wU10 00:05:03.7 - 15 15
33 209 Lisa Würtele Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2008 wU10 00:05:04.6 - 16 16
wU10 Schulwertung 6
34 9 Alex Kotsoglou SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:05:06.4 - 18 18
35 8 Dennis Klingler SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:05:07.3 - 19 19
36 227 Matilda Jähne Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2009 wU10 00:05:09.0 - 17 17
wU10 Schulwertung 7
37 278 Tamara Gschwind ASV Aichwald w-2008 wU10 00:05:11.0 - 18 18
38 281 Laura Bach ASV Aichwald w-2009 wU10 00:05:11.7 - 19 19
39 48 Franziska Popp SG Weinstadt w-2008 wU10 00:05:16.1 - 20 20
40 377 Luisa Joos SG Weinstadt w-2010 wU10 00:05:17.4 - 21 21
41 42 Mia Metke SG Weinstadt w-2008 wU10 00:05:17.8 - 22 22
42 2 Simon Boßle SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:05:18.2 - 20 20
43 200 Sebastian Kühbeck Grundschule Spiegelberg m-2009 mU10 00:05:22.6 - 21 21
mU10 Schulwertung 7
44 5 Levin Grassinger SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:05:23.6 - 22 22
45 12 Manarino Alessio SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:05:26.9 - 23 23
46 382 Leo Lotar SG Weinstadt m-2010 mU10 00:05:28.5 - 24 24
47 13 Panagioti Zaharakis SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:05:28.6 - 25 25
48 198 Jonathan Sammet Grundschule Spiegelberg m-2008 mU10 00:05:30.9 - 26 26
mU10 Schulwertung 8
49 379 Marc Schäfer SG Weinstadt m-2010 mU10 00:05:33.4 - 27 27
50 11 Dawid Piliszanski SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:05:36.6 - 28 28
51 207 Jakob von Roth Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2008 mU10 00:05:39.2 - 29 29
mU10 Schulwertung 9
52 218 Björn Mack Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2008 mU10 Schulwertung 00:05:42.1 - 30 10
mU10 30
53 208 Max Scharmann Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2008 mU10 00:05:45.7 - 31 31
mU10 Schulwertung 11
54 127 Nico Fuderer Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim m-2008 mU10 00:05:47.4 - 32 32
mU10 Schulwertung 12
55 122 Jana Lehmann Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim w-2008 wU10 Schulwertung 00:05:58.2 - 23 8
wU10 23
56 146 Sara Winkelbach Silcherschule Endersbach w-2008 wU10 00:05:58.4 - 24 24
wU10 Schulwertung 9
57 205 Senanur Azikci Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2008 wU10 00:05:59.0 - 25 25
wU10 Schulwertung 10
58 213 Felix Weber Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2008 mU10 Schulwertung 00:06:13.5 - 33 13
mU10 33
59 41 Leni Metke SG Weinstadt w-2008 wU10 00:06:15.7 - 26 26
60 217 Elias Nathanael Crongeyer Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2008 mU10 00:06:18.8 - 34 34
mU10 Schulwertung 14
61 15 Justin Zweigardt SG Weinstadt Abt. Fußball F-Jugend m-2009 mU10 00:06:27.1 - 35 35
62 337 Melissa Ibrahim SG Weinstadt w-2010 wU10 00:06:29.9 - 27 27
63 44 Luise Lietz SG Weinstadt w-2008 wU10 00:06:39.4 - 28 28
64 376 Ivie Ibrahim SG Weinstadt w-2010 wU10 00:06:42.9 - 29 29
65 39 Sophie Kirschbaum SG Weinstadt w-2011 wU10 00:07:19.1 - 30 30
66 139 Manuel Schuster Ludwig-Uhland-Gemeinschaftsschule Schwaikheim m-2008 mU10 00:08:38.2 - 36 36
mU10 Schulwertung 15
Datenservice Kairos-Sport www.Kairos-Sport.de